One plan, priced per site.

Every site gets all of it. Try it free for 14 days, with no card.

Billing period
Your first site
$19a month

Analytics, both forms, insights, weekly checks and the Monday report.

Founding price: $14 a month for life, open to the first 50 accounts.

Start your free trial 14 days, no card
Each site after that
$9a month

Same everything, for your second shop, your side business, or your other brand.

Three sites: $19 + $9 + $9 = $37 a month

Each site includes 100,000 page views a month. Above that, each extra 100,000 is $10, and your trial shows your own count before you pay.

What's in the plan

The first site and each site after it, side by side
What you getYour first siteEach site after that
Paying monthly$19 a month$9 a month
Paying yearly$190 a year, ten months' price$90 a year, ten months' price
Founding price$14 a month or $140 a year, for life, for the first 50 to subscribe$9 a month, as for everyone
Pageviews
Included100,000 a month100,000 a month
Past that$10 per 100,000 more, with an email before it's charged$10 per 100,000 more
On every site
Private analytics, no cookies and no bannerIncludedIncluded
A contact form and a quote form with a live estimateIncludedIncluded
Who reached out, and the pages they looked at firstIncludedIncluded
What we noticed, each with its methodIncludedIncluded
Weekly search, speed and accessibility checksIncludedIncluded
The Monday report, to you and up to 5 moreIncludedIncluded
Your data
KeptEach pageview 90 days, daily totals 25 months, requests until you delete themThe same
Export and deleteAny timeAny time
Start the 14-day trialNo card. Signing in makes your workspace.

Every site is on a 14-day trial when you sign up, with no card. Paddle, our reseller, takes the payment and sends the invoices and receipts, tax included. When a plan ends, your site stays readable and keeps counting for 30 days.

See what your site does this week.

From $19 a month after a 14-day trial. No card to start.